This 2BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 84% above the neighborhood median of 759,000 SAR. Based on 163 comparable listings.
1,400,000 ر.س.
Peace, mercy, and blessings of God be upon you ........................... Advertisement Number - 7200969286 ............. Apartment for sale in Makin 37 project - Al-Arid Consists of: 2 bedrooms and ...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal