This 1BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 30% below the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 181 comparable listings.
26,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة فاخرة بحي المغرزات تتكون الشقة من : غرفة نوم + مطبخ أوفيس + دورة مياة - ⭕مكيف اسبلت *مميزات المبنى* : . بناء حديث . موقع استراتيجي قريب من الخدمات السعر : 26 الف الايجار : سنوي السداد: على دفعتين ...
المغرزات
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat