This 1BR floor in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 31,200 SAR. Based on 121 comparable listings.
34,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته متوفر شقق لإيجار السنوي عباره عن غرفه وحمام ومطبخ حي راقي ونظيف وقريب من جميع الخدمات تشطيب سوبر ستار
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah