This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 460,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
460,000 ر.س.
فضلا التواصل واتساب حتى نقدر نفيدكم 0541233727 • شقق تمليك فاخره للبيع في الدمام بحي الشعله مجلس صاله مطبخ 3 غرف نوم 3 دورة مياه غرفة خادمة بلكونة المساحة.133 ☑ ("الاسعار") 460.000 ...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah