This 6BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 5,300,000 SAR, 39% above the neighborhood median of 3,800,000 SAR. Based on 297 comparable listings.
5,300,000 ر.س.
الفلا عمره ١١ سنة مساحته 414 تقريبا شارع جنوبي غربي 15 م و 13م قرب المسجد وقريب من طريق ابي بكر الصديق مكونات الفلا قبو : ثلاث غرف دور ارضي : صالة حمام للصالة مطبخ مع خدمة خارجية للحوش مقلط مجلس رجال ...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis