This 10BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 10,000,000 SAR, 300% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 82 comparable listings.
10,000,000 ر.س.
فله شارعين 20/20 جنوبيه شرقيه الدور العلوي 4 غرف منها غرفتين ماستر ودورتين مياه غرفة مطله ع بلكونه مطله ع الحديقه الدور السفلي مطبخ وصاله مقلط رجال و مجلس رجال مع دورة مياه 3 غرف ماستر مجلس نساء مع دو...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal