This 3BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 64 comparable listings.
600,000 ر.س.
حياك الله... بواحة أويـســســـ *أويسسـ 103 تتميز بشقة فاخرة بتصميم عصري وبمساحة 114م*² تتكون من : موقف قبو خاص 🅿 صالة-مطبخ دورتين مياه 🪟 {جناح ماستر} وغرفتين نوم حقيبة الضمانات تتكون من : الضمانات: ...
السعادة
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah