This 1BR apartment in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
22,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
يا هلا فيكم تأجير استوديو عزاب بحي الفيحاء ب شرق الرياض قريب من مسجد أمهات المؤمنين و إشارة نادك و الحرس الوطني و مخرج 16 ⬅ يفضل التواصل عبر الواتس اب ب الدور الثاني التفاصيل : 1 غرفة مطبخ راكب حمام 1...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha