This 596 sqm building in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 14,000,000 SAR, 87% above the neighborhood median of 7,500,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
14,000,000 ر.س.
للبيع عمارة في حي الملقا المساحة : 596 م الواجهة : غربي ش 30 تتكون من 3 أدوار و 10 شقق مساحة الشقق تتراوح من 90 م الى 120 م تبعد عن المركز المالي 15 دقيقة يوجد فيها قبو بيسمنت . جميع الغرف ماستر تمديد...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa