This 1BR apartment in Al Marwa, Riyadh is listed at 23,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 20,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
23,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
Ground floor apartment for rent in Al-Marwah district Deirab Road Riyadh City: Consists of: Bedroom Living room Counter kitchen Bathroom Yard Building features: Strategic location and close to all ser...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Marwa