This 1BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 20,400 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 25,000 SAR. Based on 185 comparable listings.
1,700 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
للإيجار استديو عوائل مفروش في حي النسيم الغربي – عرض رقم 1858 H المواصفات: - المساحة 50 متر - غرفة نوم - جلسة - حمام - مطبخ - في الدور الأول المميزات: - عمر العقار جديد - تشطيب جيد - تكييف راكب - مطبخ...
النسيم الغربي
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi