This 4BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
شقه للبيع بحي المونسيه شارع٢٠م قريب لكافه الخدمات التفصال مجلس صاله مطبخ غرفه نوم ماستر غرفتين نوم بدوره مياه يوجد لدينا جميع الحلول التمويلية تخليص جميع الإجراءات البنكية للتواصل 0506080862
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk