This 1200 sqm building in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 114% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
90,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
محل للايجار مساحته تقريبا 220 م المحل كبير وواسع وعلى شارع تجاري الحارث بن عبدالله وكما هو موضح في الصور المرفقه
النظيم
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim