This 4BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 83% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 1155 comparable listings.
2,200,000 ر.س.
فيلا درج داخلي شقه مساحه ٣٠٠ واجهه غربيه شارع ١٥ الدور الارضي يتكون من ملحق مجلس رجال ودوره مياة صاله طعام صاله كبيره ومطبخ ودوره مياه وغرفه خدمات وغرفه خادمه الدور الثاني صاله وغرفه ماستر رئيسيه وغرف...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal