This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 5% above the neighborhood median of 43,000 SAR. Based on 238 comparable listings.
45,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة في الدور الاول مكونه من : مجلس وصاله ومطبخ و 3 غرف نوم واحده منهم ماستر الكهرباء مستقل| الماء مستقل 45.000 الف دفعتين السالم للعقار 0557202646
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban