This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 85% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 557 comparable listings.
120,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
For Contact & Inquiries: 0532206601 – Ayed Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent | In the Prestigious Dome Project, Located in One of the Best Areas of Al Narjis District, Riyadh A great opportunity to ...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis