This 1BR apartment in Granada, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 150 comparable listings.
27,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للايجار بحي غرناطة مكونة من غرفة وحمام ومطبخ قريبة من جميع الخدمات راكب مكيفات اسبليت راكب مطابخ جديدة اتصال 0532035381
غرناطة