This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 34% below the neighborhood median of 68,000 SAR. Based on 1324 comparable listings.
45,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقه مفروشه دور ثاني بحي العارض قريبه من جميع الخدمات اليوميه والجامعات والمطار واللفعاليات تتكون من صالة ومطبخ وحمام وغرفتين نوم غرفه سرير مزدوج وغرفه سريرين كما يوجد غرفه وصاله وصاله ومطبخ وح...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh