This 4BR villa in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 2,675,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
2,800,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا فاخرة بحي القيروان موقع مميز بجوار مشروع المكعب وقريب من طريق الملك سلمان وخارج منطقة النزع أثاث مودرن فاخر ومطبخ راكب ومخزن وغرفة ملابس وخزائن واسرة جميعها تفصيل من افخم المواد الماني وايط...
القيروان
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan