This 10BR apartment in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,330,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 1,275,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
1,330,000 ر.س.
دورين نظام شقق مساحه 300 الارضيه يتكون من خمس غرف وصاله ومطبخ والدور الاول يتكون من خمس غرف وصاله ومطبخ ملاحظه الموقع غير دقيق
الفروسية
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah