This 4BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 685,000 SAR. Based on 282 comparable listings.
600,000 ر.س.
شقة سكنية مميزة للبيع – حي الحزم | الرياض فرصة رائعة للسكن العائلي بموقع مميز قريب من أهم الطرق والخدمات المدينة: الرياض الحي: الحزم المساحة: 191م عمر العقار: 10 سنوات تفاصيل الشقة: 3 غرف نوم واسعة غر...
الحزم