This 2BR apartment in South Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 31,200 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 33,600 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
2,600 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
للإيجار شقة مفروشة * مكونة من غرفتين وصالة ودورتين مياه * # محتويات الشقة : - -شاشة سمارت ذكية - ثلاجة وغسالة وفرن كهرباء وغلاية . - مصعد في المبنى . - كاميرات مراقبة داخل وخارج المبنى . - الايجار شام...
الخبر الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in South Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in South Al Khobar