This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 62,000 SAR. Based on 582 comparable listings.
80,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مؤثثة للأيجار حي المونسية (مجمع سكني رفاة 20) دور ارضي دخول ذكي كاميرات مدخل خاص موقف خاص مكيفة بالكامل حوش خارجي ثلاث غرف نوم ( منهم غرفة ماستر ) ثلاث دورات مياه مجلس صالة (كنب - طاولة ) - مطبخ ر...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah