This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 337,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 376 comparable listings.
337,000 ر.س.
حي المروة شقة للبيع بمشروع المروة D4 المواصفات: 3 غرف مدخلين صالة مطبخ 3 دورات مياه موقف خاص عداد كهرباء مستقل خزانات مياه مستقلة المساحة: 121 متر مربع المميزات: واجهات فاخرة شقق وروفات بمساحات متنوعة...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa