This 3BR floor in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
1,800,000 ر.س.
ادوار للبيع في حي الملك فيصل (ارضي+اول+علوي) ، الدور الارضي (مجلس +غرفة طعام +صالة+مطبخ +3غرف نوم +اربع دورات مياه+غرفة غسيل +غرفة خادمة ودورة مياه +حوش)، مساحة الوحدة 222.74م٢ السعر (1,800,000 ريال)....
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal