This 4BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 360,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 216 comparable listings.
360,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع حي المنار خلف الياسمين مول 4 غرف و 3 دورات مياه وصالة بعداد كهرباء مستقل و خزان خاص
المنار
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar