This 4BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 2,499,999 SAR, 56% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
2,499,999 ر.س.
للبيع فلة مع شقة في حي الملك فيصل خلف الحمراء مول بالقرب من محطة القطار مساحة الفلة ٣١٢،٥ متر يوجد ثلاثة عدادات كهرب عمر العقار ١٣ سنة وتم ترميم الفلة قبل سنة مرفق لكم الصور مطبخ راكب جديد بقيمة ٣٥ ال...
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal