This 1BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 20,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 31,200 SAR. Based on 146 comparable listings.
20,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
الحمرا
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra