This 5BR villa in Al Safa, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 2,195,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
2,900,000 ر.س.
An exceptional villa in Al-Safa neighborhood When the luxury of design meets the spaciousness of areas... the result is a home that suits your refined taste. ▪ Land area: 300 m2 ▪ Building area: 500 m...
الصفا