This 1BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
38,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه للإيجار تتكون من غرفه وصاله وحمام ومطبخ راكب ومكيفات راكبه قريبه من جميع الخدمات والأسواق ومحطات المترو ف حي الصحافة السعر ٣٨٠٠٠ الف ريال شامل المياه والتامين سنوي ع دفعتين
الصحافة
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah