This 336 sqm land in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 638,400 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 780,032 SAR. Based on 229 comparable listings.
638,400 ر.س.
ارض في مخطط النخبة (الحبيب) للبيع 1900 للمتر قابل للتفاوض
النظيم
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim