This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 69,000 SAR. Based on 96 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه بحي الروضه جديده موقع ممتاز جدا تتكون من مساحة 106 ثلاث غرف نوم ثلاث دورات مياه صالة ومطبخ غرفة غسيل بالدور الاول عقار جديد السعر 70 الف سنوي والله ولي التوفيق
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah