This 3BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,190,000 SAR, 58% above the neighborhood median of 755,000 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
1,190,000 ر.س.
شقة تمليك بحي القادسيه في مدينة الرياض مكونة من : مجلس مطبخ 3غرف نوم من ضمنهم غرفه ماستر صاله 3حمامات مساحه الشقه ١٧٦.٤٣ عمر العقار سنتين المطلوب : مليون و١٩٠ شامل الرهن وقابل للتفاوض اجارها سنوي ٦٢٤٠...
القادسية
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah