This 3BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 1,840,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,740,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
1,840,000 ر.س.
شقة مؤثثة فاخرة بتصميم نيو كلاسك راقي تجربة سكن استثنائية تجمع بين الأناقة والراحة في موقع مميز قريب من المترو ▪ مكونات الشقة: * ٣ غرف نوم * مجلس أنيق * صالة طعام * مطبخ راكب * بلكونة * غرفة عاملة ▪ ا...
المغرزات
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat