This 4BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 280 comparable listings.
1,300,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة في فيلا خاص الشقة اماميه مكونه من دور اول للشقة مجلس رجال دورة مياه صاله وجلس نساء مفتوحه على بعض مع دورة مياة مطبخ تطلع للدور الثاني من الشقه غرفتين نوم ماستر مع سطح خاص للشقه مساحة الشقة ت...
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah