This 6BR apartment in Bani Bayadah, Madinah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,375,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
690,000 ر.س.
شقق تمليك للبع تبدا من 660 الف 6 غرف وغرفة غسيل صالة مطبخ و 4 دورات مياة المميزات: اشراف هندسي تشطيب بجودة ممتازة ديكورات واسقف جبسية تأسيس المكيفات اسبيلت تأمين من شركة ملاذ 10 سنوات ضد العيوب الخفية...
بني بياضة
Browse more properties available in Bani Bayadah, Madinah.
View all properties in Bani Bayadah