This 4BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقة دور ارضي حي الملك فيصل تتكون من ٣ غرف نوم ٣ دورات مياة مجلس حوش مع مدخل خاص راكب مطبخ ومكيفات شبه مؤسسه الإيجار ٧٠ الف دفعتين ٦٥ دفعه واحده
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal