This 1BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 224% above the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 331 comparable listings.
120,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار شقة فاخرة بمساحة كبيرة (۱۸۰ متر مربع دور أول في مجمع جاردين ريز يدينس حي حطين من المالك مباشرة): قريبة للبوليفارد و الدرعية و جامعة الملك سعود وكذلك حي السفارات مكونة من : 3 غرف نوم + صاله است...
حطين