This 3BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 450,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 479,000 SAR. Based on 410 comparable listings.
450,000 ر.س.
حي النعيم بموقع جبار وأسعار تنافسية قريب مسجد قريب حديقه نافذ لحراء مباشر قريب جميع الخدمات للحجز والاستفسار تواصل معانا ولا تتردد
النعيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem