This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 54,000 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
Two rooms, a hall, a kitchen, and three bathrooms, furnished Features Furnished apartment. Unlimited 5G internet available. Elevator available. LG Smart TV available. Central air conditioning availabl...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah