This 5BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 840,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 375 comparable listings.
840,000 ر.س.
Ownership apartment, Al-Safa neighborhood Al-Sab'een project Al-Safa 3 neighborhood Apartment components 6 rooms + hall 5 bathrooms Maid's room + laundry Driver's room Two apartments per floor system ...
الصفا