This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 19% above the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 478 comparable listings.
95,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
تاون هاوس . جديده ، استخدمت لمده سنه ونصف ، في مجمع راقي ، سعر الايجار السنوي كما موضح ٩٥٠٠٠ سنوي أنا مالك العقار ولا يوجد سعي للتواصل للجادين فقط ولعدم الاحراج
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh