This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,620,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,000 SAR. Based on 1089 comparable listings.
1,620,000 ر.س.
للبيع وحدة سكنية راقية مع سطح خاص بحي النرجس رقم الوحدة: B2 المساحة: 262.6 م² تفاصيل الوحدة: الدور الأرضي: • مدخل خاص • موقف خاص • مصعد مؤسس الدور الأول: • صالة جلوس • منطقة طعام • مطبخ • دورة مياه • ...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis