This 4BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 1% above the neighborhood median of 84,000 SAR. Based on 252 comparable listings.
85,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار في حي حي الملقا، بموقع مميز على طريق حيوي، تجمع بين الراحة والفخامة بتصميم عملي ومساحة 100 متر مربع. تتكون الشقة من غرفتي نوم ماستر توفران خصوصية وراحة عالية، بالإضافة إلى صالة واسعة بإطلا...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa