This 3BR apartment in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 549,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 499,000 SAR. Based on 222 comparable listings.
549,000 ر.س.
شقة غرفتين للبيع في مشروع رسايا عيش تجربة سكنية متكاملة بتصميم عصري وموقع مميز داخل واجهة جدة البحرية غرفتين نوم صالة واسعة تشطيبات عالية الجودة مرافق وخدمات متكاملة موقع استراتيجي قريب من أهم الوجهات...
أبحر الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South