This 4BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 940,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 885,000 SAR. Based on 225 comparable listings.
940,000 ر.س.
في النهضة.. شقة بموقع يتكلم عن نفسه يا هلا بك في شقة رائعة بحي النهضة الحي اللي فيه كل شي قريب وما تحتاج تتعب نفسك بالمشاوير دقيقة وتوصل طريق الملك ودقيقة ثانية وأنت على شارع حراء يعني كل شغلاتك في مت...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda