This 4BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 58,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 62,500 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
58,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للايجار بحي الوادي شارع وادي السرح واجهة غربية قريبة من جميع الخدمات و طريق الامير محمد بن سلمان و طريق عثمان بن عفان و محطة المترو شارع 30 م شقة 17 الدور الثالث في عمارة مكونه من اربع غرف نوم و م...
الوادي