This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 925,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
925,000 ر.س.
شركة سكن المعالى فرع شرق الرياض تقدم لعملائها الكرام احدث عروضها بشمال شرق الرياض فى حى المونسية القريبة من قرطبة وكافة الخدمات دور اخير ملحق شارع ٢٠ شمالية موقع قريب من كافة الخدمات خزانات مستقلة عدا...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah