This 1BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 30% above the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 173 comparable listings.
48,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه مفروشه فاخرة للإيجار الشهري في الرياض حي المغرزات شارع الأمير مقرن بن عبد العزيز موقع مميز وقريبه من جميع الخدمات قريبه من طريق الملك عبد الله وطريق المطار و النخيل مول وغرناطه مول وغيرها من الأما...
المغرزات
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat