This 1BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 86,400 SAR/year, 140% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 444 comparable listings.
7,200 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
وحدات سكنية فاخره جديدة موثثه للإجار بحي العارض مشروع رام ريزدنس عبارة عن : ♦غرفتين نوم وصالة ودورة مياه مؤثثه بالكامل بجميع ادوات المطبخ الخدمات ♦دخول ذكي♦ ♦رقم الوحدة #205#♦ ♦مصعد♦ ♦الماء مجاناً ♦ال...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh